Winners

2020 Total Prize List

Prize Boat/Team Name Captain
101,920 Hoo Hunter Sanders
28,805 Reel Blessed Norris
21,057 East Coast Sports Edens
7,428 White Lightning Hudson
7,142 Full Coverage Smith
6,578 Hot Grits Grady
6,400 Liquid Fire Henderson
2,500 Hook Um Up Howard
2,000 Pipesplus Dail
1,500 Release Williams
1,000 Sea Rat Yates
1,000 Rug Man Wallace
1,000 Magic Marlin / Lee's Hardwood Flooring Lee
1,000 Worried Tight Watson
1,000 On the Hunt Guthrie
Rank Prize Boat/Team Name City, State
101,920 Hoo Hunter Sanders
28,805 Reel Blessed Norris
21,057 East Coast Sports Edens
7,428 White Lightning Hudson
7,142 Full Coverage Smith
6,578 Hot Grits Grady
6,400 Liquid Fire Henderson
2,500 Hook Um Up Howard
2,000 Pipesplus Dail
1,500 Release Williams
1,000 Sea Rat Yates
1,000 Rug Man Wallace
1,000 Magic Marlin / Lee's Hardwood Flooring Lee
1,000 Worried Tight Watson
1,000 On the Hunt Guthrie

Level I - Swansboro 5-0

No fish weighed!

Rank Prize Weight Captain Boat/Team Name City, State
Rank Prize Weight Captain Boat/Team Name City, State

Heaviest King Mackerel Day One

No fish weighed!

Rank Prize Weight Captain Boat/Team Name City, State
Rank Prize Weight Captain Boat/Team Name City, State

Heaviest King Mackerel Day Two

No fish weighed!

Rank Prize Weight Captain Boat/Team Name City, State
Rank Prize Weight Captain Boat/Team Name City, State

Two Day Aggregate

No fish weighed!

Rank Prize Weight Captain Boat/Team Name City, State
Rank Prize Weight Captain Boat/Team Name City, State

Heaviest King Mackerel Overall

No fish weighed!

Rank Prize Weight Captain Boat/Team Name City, State
Rank Prize Weight Captain Boat/Team Name City, State

High Roller Heaviest King Mackerel

No fish weighed!

Rank Prize Weight Captain Boat/Team Name City, State
Rank Prize Weight Captain Boat/Team Name City, State

Winner Take All Mack Daddy

No fish weighed!

Rank Prize Weight Captain Boat/Team Name City, State
Rank Prize Weight Captain Boat/Team Name City, State

NCLEAP 50/50 Aggregate

Rank Prize Weight Captain Boat/Team Name City, State
Rank Prize Weight Captain Boat/Team Name City, State

Junior Angler

No boats registered!

Rank Prize Weight Angler Boat/Team Name City, State
Rank Prize Weight Angler Boat/Team Name City, State

Lady Angler

No boats registered!

Rank Prize Weight Angler Boat/Team Name City, State
Rank Prize Weight Angler Boat/Team Name City, State

Senior Angler

No boats registered!

Rank Prize Weight Angler Boat/Team Name City, State
Rank Prize Weight Angler Boat/Team Name City, State

Closest to 40 lbs.

Prize Weight Captain Boat/Team Name City, State
Prize Weight Captain Boat/Team Name City, State

Outta the Money Winners

No drawing yet!

Prize Captain Boat/Team Name City, State
Prize Captain Boat/Team Name City, State